2021-’22

Secretary

Krishna Sreenith
I BA English

Aanjala
II BA English

Jathavedan C S
II BA English

Anila Mariya

III BA English

Francis F J

III BA English

Bhagya R Sajeev

II MA English

Arathy Bejoy

II MA English

Arathy Bejoy

II MA English

John Daniel P Varghese

I MA English

Treasurer

Kevin Aradh

I BA English

Jenifer Hemil

I BA English

Manisha M M

II BA English


Nevin Boban

II BA English

Swetha S Pai

III BA English

Anaswara Dileep

III BA English

Blessy Mol Y

II MA English

Swetha C S

I MA English


Examination Coordinator

Rose Mary

I BA English

Lakshmi K H

II BA English

Aleena Hashim

I BA English

Romaan William Schmidt

II BA English

Aneena Sebastian

III BA English

Emil George

III BA English


Arts Programme Coordinator

Nandana Narendrath

I BA English

Savio Samson

I BA English

Sandra Yesudas

II BA English

Shiya Krishna

II BA English

Elizabeth Saniya K S

III BA English

Megha Merlin

III BA English

Femin Mary Joseph

II MA English

Tejaswini Manoj

I MA English


Sports Coordinator

Ayush K Saji

I BA English

Evanda

I BA English

Anandhakrishnan Harikumar

II BA English

Niya Carmel Alosius

II BA English

Mary Limisha P L

III BA English

Aadit Sharon B S

III BA English

Anita Francis

II MA English

Anu Rose Varghese

I MA English


DQAC Coordinator

Robertstar

I BA English

Chelsa Maria

I BA English

Jathavedan C S

II BA English

Sinju Joseph

II BA English

P R Thhadhagath

III BA English

Aleena Catherene Skaria

III BA English

Ann Grace Joseph

II MA English

Aleena Maria D Souza

I MA English


E Governance Coordinator

Jeevan Gilson

I BA English

Silviya C P

I BA English

Suraj Nair

II BA English

Theresa E S

II BA English

Sruthi Suresh

III BA English

Anju Jayakumar

II MA English

Sreerenjini S

I MA English


Placement Career Coordinator

Amal Thomson

I BA English

Ayesha Manika

I BA English

Rahul N R

II BA English

Aswani P R

II BA English

Aneena Sebastian

III BA English

Archa Catherine Skaria

III BA English

Saranya S

II MA English

Nicole Rose Norman

I MA English


IEDC/ IIC Coordinator

Ananya Rajesh

I BA English

Krishna Sreenith

I BA English

Sabira Miraj

II BA English

Treasa Sneha Joseph

II BA English

Aleena Catherine Skaria

III BA English

Ashil Antony K K

III BA English

Irene Sara Zachariah

II MA English

Aiswarya Harish Sinji

I MA English


Social Outreach Coordinator

Royal Fernaldo Kurbah

I BA English

Nandana G

I BA English

Sarah Dcruz

II BA English

Najla Najeeb

II BA English

Nekha George

III BA English

Mohamed Yazeen K N

III BA English

Mary Shabna Shajan

II MA English

Tyni Titus

I MA English

2020-’21

Secretary

Aanjala

I BA English

Jathavedan C S

I BA English

Anila Mariya

II BA English

Francis F J

II BA English

Shalu Johnson

II MA English

P Amolk Ravi

II MA English


Treasurer

Manisha M M

I BA English

Navin Boban

I BA English

Swetha S Pai

II BA English

Anaswara Dileep

II BA English

Alkka Mary K J

II MA English

Blessy Mol Y

I MA English


Examination Coordinator

Lakshmi K A

I BA English

Romaan William Schmidt

I BA English

Aneena Sebastian

II BA English

Emil George

II BA English

Anagha Chandran

II MA English

Devika P R

I MA English


Arts Programme Coordinator

Sandra Yesudas

I BA English

Shiya Krishna

I BA English

Elizabeth Saniya K S

II BA English

Megha Merlin

II BA English

Devna Vijay

II MA English

Femin Mary Joseph

I MA English


Sports Coordinator

Anandhakrishnan Harikumar

I BA English

Niya Carmel Alosius

I BA English

Mary Limisha P L

II BA English

Aadit Sharon B S

II BA English

Samerina Mary E B

II MA English

Anita Francis

I MA English


DQAC Coordinator

Jathavedan C S

I BA English

Sinju Joseph

I BA English

P R Thhadhagath

II BA English

Aleena Catherene Skaria

II BA English

Reshma Antony

II MA English

Ann Grace Joseph

I MA English


E Governance Coordinator

Suraj Nair

I BA English

Sruthi Suresh

II BA English

Theresa E S

I BA English

Bismi Moideen

II MA English

Anju Jayakumar

I MA English


Placement Career Coordinator

Rahul N R

I BA English

Aswani P R

I BA English

Aneena Sebastian

II BA English

Archa Das P A

II BA English

Ashna Thomas

II MA English

Saranya S

I MA English


IEDC/ IIC Coordinator

Sabira Miraj

I BA English

Treasa Sneha Joseph

I BA English

Aleena Catherine Skaria

II BA English

Ashil Antony

II BA English

Neena S Mohan

II MA English

Irene Sara Zachariah

I MA English


Social Outreach Coordinator

Sarah J Dcruz

I BA English

Najla Najeeb

I BA English

Nekha George

II BA English

Mohamed Yaseen K N

II BA English

Akhila Kunjumon

II MA English

Mary Shabna Shajan

I MA English

2019-’20

Secretary

Anila Maria

I BA English

Francis F J

I BA English

Dona Susan Thamby

II BA English

Nikhila N A

II BA English

Anjana Rajeev

II MA English

Christy Joseph

II MA English

Shalu Johnson

I MA English

P Amolk Ravi

I MA English

Treasurer

Swetha S Pai

I BA English

Anaswara Dileep

I BA English

Ashini Salam

II BA English

Alfred Vijay

II BA English

Francis Adarsh Albert

II MA English

Alkka Mary K J

I MA English


Examination Coordinator

Aneena Sebastian

I BA English

Emil George

I BA English

Neha Clarence

II BA English

Anna Monica Sebastian

II BA English

Junaiza Zainuddin

II MA English

Anagha Chandran

I MA English

Arts Programme Coordinator

Elizabeth Saniya K S

I BA English

Megha Merlin

I BA English

Amalu Teroshia

II BA English

Diya Benny

II BA English

Mary Stephy

II MA English

Devna Vijay

I MA English

Sports Coordinator

Mary Limisha P L

I BA English

Aadit Sharon B S

I BA English

Akhil Mohan

II BA English

Archana Tomy

II BA English

Annie Limiya V G

II MA English

Samerina Mary E B

I MA English

DQAC Coordinator

P R Thadhagath

I BA English

Aleena Catherene Skaria

I BA English

Shradda Remesh

II BA English

Prince S P

II BA English

Sona Stanley

II MA English

Reshma Antony

I MA English

E Governance Coordinator

Sruthi Suresh

I BA English

Gayathri Biju

II BA English

Arsha Margaret Augustine

II BA English

Surya S

II MA English

Bismi Moideen

I MA English

Placement Career Coordinator

Aneena Sebastian

I BA English

Aswathi Nandha

II BA English

Archa Das P A

I BA English

Mary Deepthy Joy

II MA English

Ashna Thomas

I MA English

IEDC/ IIC Coordinator

Aleena Catherene Skaria

I BA English

Ashil Antony

I BA English

Unnimaya M Nair

II BA English

Abhishek Ajith Naik

II BA English

Lakshmipriya P Santhish

II MA English

Neena S Mohan

I MA English

Social Outreach Coordinator

Nekha George

I BA English

Mohamed Yazeen K N

I BA English

Anjitha

II BA English

Antony Alwin Paul

II BA English

Vishnuprabha Balakrishnan

II MA English

Akhila Kunjumon

I MA English

2018-’19

Secretary

Dona Susan Thamby

I BA English

Nikhila N.A.

I BA English

Anjana Rajeev

I MA English

Christy Joseph

I MA English


Treasurer

Ashini Salam

I BA English

Alfred Vijay

I BA English

Francis Adarsh Albert

I MA English


Examination Coordinator

Neha Clarence

I BA English

Anna Monica Sebastian

I BA English

Junaiza Zainuddin

I MA English


Arts Programme Coordinator

Amalu Teroshia

I BA English

Diya Benny

I BA English

Mary Stephy

I MA English


Sports Coordinator

Akhil Mohan

I BA English

Archana Tomy

I BA English

Annie Limiya V G

I MA English


DQAC Coordinator

Shraddha Remesh

I BA English

Prince S P

I BA English

Sona Stanley

I MA English


E Governance Coordinator

Gayathri Biju

I BA English

Arsha Margaret Augustine

I BA English

Surya S

I MA English


Placement Career Coordinator

Aswathi Nandha

Mary Deepthy Joy

I MA English


IEDC/ IIC Coordinator

Unnimaya M. Nair

I BA English

Abhishek Ajith Naik

I BA English

Lakshmipriya P Santhosh

I MA English


Social Outreach Coordinator

Anjitha

I BA English

Antony Alwin Paul

I BA English

Vishnuprabha Balakrishnan

I MA English