Office


Mr. T I Joseph

Mr. T I Joseph

Superintendent

Mr. Vincent Pinto

Mr. Vincent Pinto

Head Accountant

Ms. Leeben Ann

Ms. Leeben Ann

Accountant

Ms. Ami Varghese

Ms. Ami Varghese

Joint Accountant

Ms. Hency Thomas

Ms. Hency Thomas

Accountant

Mr. Antony Jimmy K G

Mr. Antony Jimmy K G

Fee Payment

Mr. Josy Libera K F

Mr. Josy Libera K F

E-Grantz

Mr. Lanson Xavier

Mr. Lanson Xavier

Office Assistant

Mr. K V Johnson

Mr. K V Johnson

Office Attendant - MBA

Mr. Josey B J

Mr. Josey B J

Office - Sports Campus

Examination Cell


Ms. Lency Michael I M

Ms. Lency Michael I M

Coordinator of Tabulation

Mr. Simon D'Cruz

Mr. Simon D'Cruz

Coordinator of conducting Exams

Mr. Antony Jose Peter

Mr. Antony Jose Peter

Coordinator of Evaluation

Ms. Stephy Augustine

Ms. Stephy Augustine

Office Assistant
Mr. Albin Antony

Mr. Albin Antony

Office Assistant
Mr. Billstein K J

Mr. Billstein K J

Office Assistant

Library


Mr. Joseph Ralie

Mr. Joseph Ralie

Librarian In-Charge

Ms. Meera Preman

Ms. Meera Preman

Librarian - MBA
Mr. T C Titus

Mr. T C Titus

Library Assistant

Mr. Vinu Francis

Mr. Vinu Francis

Library Assistant

Ms. Sheela D L

Ms. Sheela D L

Library Assistant

Information Technology


Mr. Sibin Joseph

Mr. Sibin Joseph

System Administrator
Ms. Elizabeth Jini P J

Ms. Elizabeth Jini P J

Computer Lab Assistant
Mr. Arun Zion

Mr. Arun Zion

Cordinator of E- Learning
Ms. Tency Thomas

Ms. Tency Thomas

Graphic Designer
Mr. Ajith V Clymon

Mr. Ajith V Clymon

System Administrator
Mr. Evan Elvin Figarado

Mr. Evan Elvin Figarado

Computer Lab Assistant

IQAC


Mr. Joby Varghese

Mr. Joby Varghese

Coordinator International Affairs

Ms. Sanitha Williams

Ms. Sanitha Williams

Documentation Assistant

Reception


Ms. Franciya Joseph U

Ms. Franciya Joseph U

Receptionist
Ms. Mareeta Lorence

Ms. Mareeta Lorence

Receptionist - MBA

Laboratories


Mr. Arjun Thomas

Mr. Arjun Thomas

Herbarium Keeper

Mr. Joe James T

Mr. Joe James T

Mechanic

Mr. Ambrose T J

Mr. Ambrose T J

Lab Assistant - Chemistry

Mr. George A L

Mr. George A L

Lab Assistant -Chemistry

Mr. M F Joseph

Mr. M F Joseph

Lab Assistant - Aquaculture

Mr. John Varghese P X

Mr. John Varghese P X

Lab Assistant -Aquaculture

Ms. Rosy k J

Ms. Rosy k J

Lab Assistant - Physics

Mr. Rohith P J

Mr. Rohith P J

Lab Assistant - Botany
Ms. Jeethu George

Ms. Jeethu George

Lab Assistant -Zoology
Ms. Laiju Xavier

Ms. Laiju Xavier

Lab Assistant - Zoology

House Keeping


Ms. Treasa Xavier

Ms. Treasa Xavier

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Jolly Gabriel

Ms. Jolly Gabriel

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Nimmy Llyod

Ms. Nimmy Llyod

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Mini George

Ms. Mini George

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Mercy Benny

Ms. Mercy Benny

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Ayyamani

Ms. Ayyamani

House Keeping Staff
Ms. Mary Raghi

Ms. Mary Raghi

House Keeping Staff
Ms. Suvarna Prabin

Ms. Suvarna Prabin

House Keeping Staff
Ms. Vinitha Vinu

Ms. Vinitha Vinu

House Keeping Staff
Mr. Johny George

Mr. Johny George

Security

Cafeteria


Ms. Mary Merlin Livera

Ms. Mary Merlin Livera

Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Mary Rani

Ms. Mary Rani

Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Shaiby

Ms. Shaiby

Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Mary Thomas

Ms. Mary Thomas

Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Susan Shaji

Ms. Susan Shaji

Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Tresa Lincy V J

Ms. Tresa Lincy V J

Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Delma Lijo

Ms. Delma Lijo

Cafeteria Staff