2020-’21

2020-’21

Secretary

Albin Antony

I B Sc Chemistry

Filda Jestin

I B Sc Chemistry

Heins Gonsalves

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Fiona Elza Correya

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Sameer Sagar M P

I M Sc Chemistry

Examination Coordinator

Hariprakash P

I B.Sc Chemistry

Swathi V

I B.Sc Chemistry

John Jimmy

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Angel Shajan

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Sruthy Varghese

I M Sc Chemistry

Arts Programme Coordinator

Joseph Antony

I B Sc Chemistry

Mary Ann

I B Sc Chemistry

Ren Augustine Rebello

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Anakha Unni

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Varsha Varghese

I M Sc Chemistry

Sports Coordinator

Amalek K A

I B Sc Chemistry

Anagha Raju

I B Sc Chemistry

Sharon Xavier

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Devika T Silin

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Rosemary

I M Sc Chemistry

DQAC Coordinator

Prashanth M. V.

I B Sc Chemistry

Lakshmi S.

I B Sc Chemistry

Billion Rojer K J

I B Sc Chemistry

Keerthi T S

I B Sc Chemistry

Sangeetha T S

I M. Sc Chemistry

E Governance Coordinator

Ebin M. Sunny

I B Sc Chemistry

Suneethi S Shenoi

I B Sc Chemistry

Nandana Vijeesh

I B Sc Chemistry

Annleya Treasa Sikkera

I B Sc Chemistry

Varsha Varghese

I M Sc Chemistry

Placement Career Coordinator

Albin Antony

I B Sc Chemistry

Snija M Sukumaran

I B Sc Chemistry

Sreelakshmi K S

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Uchita C U

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Aleena James

I M Sc Chemistry

IEDC/IIc Coordinator

Abhimanue K S

I B Sc Chemistry

Mary Ann

I B Sc Chemistry

Devika T Silin

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Aneesha Augustine

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Rosmy Elizabath P W

I M Sc Chemistry

Social Outreach Coordinator

Ivor Antony

I B Sc Chemistry

Seethalakshmi C S

I B Sc Chemistry

Aldin Antony

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Anisha Nixon

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Aleena James

I M Sc Chemistry

Treasurer

Sanjay Sasikumar

I B Sc Chemistry

Sejal Maria Babu

I B Sc Chemistry

Sidharth C. Ashok

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Aswathy Asokan

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Misna K T

I M Sc Chemistry

Media Coordinator

Darren George

I B Sc Chemistry

Anitta Yohannan

I B Sc Chemistry

John Jimmy

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Nayana Elizabeth Nixon

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Sradha Santhosh

I M Sc Chemistry

Green Coordinator

Alen Martin

I B Sc Chemistry

Neha Nicole Nelson

I B Sc Chemistry

Heins Gonsalves

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Uchita C U

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Misna K T

I M Sc Chemistry

2019-’20

Secretary


Jaison Dhas

I B Sc Chemistry

Anjana N S

I B Sc Chemistry

Yadhukrishna K S

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Fathima Thasleem M S

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Anjana P S

II B Sc Chemistry

Anjana Vinod

II B Sc Chemistry

Shins M S

II B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Shilpa Damodaran

II B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Tom Charles

III B Sc Chemistry

Parvathy V R

III B Sc Chemistry

Steve K Francis

III B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Minheth M. Abdul Latheef

III B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Ashifa Asharaf

I M Sc Chemistry

Thasleena  N R

II M Sc Chemistry


Examination Coordinator


Thomas John

I B Sc Chemistry

Merlin Thomas

I B Sc Chemistry

Akhil Pious

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Shanu Joseph

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Thejus Atmajan

II B Sc Chemistry

Catharin Johnson

II B Sc Chemistry

Suraj S

II B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Hridhya P D

II B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Reynold Stephen

III B Sc Chemistry

Swathy N

III B Sc Chemistry

Praveen Thomson

III B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Mary Anliyan M T

III B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Jaisha Juliet Jacob

II M Sc Chemistry

Varna V A

II M Sc Chemistry

Arts Programme Coordinator

Jijoy T J

I B.Sc Chemistry

Rosemary Cinsy

I B.Sc Chemistry

Jeevan P Thomson

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Nivya Varghese

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Arjun Babu K C

II B.Sc Chemistry

Angel Rose T

II B.Sc Chemistry

Harshil Jomon

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Hebin K George

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Edwin Mathew

III B.Sc Chemistry

Dilna Biju

III B.Sc Chemistry

Sameer Sagar M P

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Anju Maria Anathasya

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Joyce Jose

I M.Sc.Chemistry

Effina John

II M.Sc. Chemistry


Sports Coordinator

Noyal Jose D J

I B.Sc Chemistry

Dania Dominic

I B.Sc Chemistry

Albin Joel

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Senitta Augustine

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Christy Dinu Joseph

II B.Sc Chemistry

Aleena Antony

II B.Sc Chemistry

Alosh Nelson

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Mary Liya

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Allwyn Saju

III B.Sc Chemistry

Sandra Babu M

III B.Sc Chemistry

Shojin P Joshi

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Galeelea Rose

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Danny George

I M.Sc.Chemistry

Sanuvel Shajan

II M.Sc. Chemistry


DQAC Coordinator

Francis Tino

I B.Sc Chemistry

Josephina  Jose

I B.Sc Chemistry

George Snijin

II B.Sc Chemistry

Rinu Theresa

II B.Sc Chemistry

George Antony

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Ashna Murphy

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Edilbert Kharumlong

III B.Sc Chemistry

Shifa Jalal

III B.Sc Chemistry

Jayakrishnan Unnikrishnan

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Saranya Sukumaran A

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Soumya P D

I M.Sc.Chemistry

Soniya Shaju

II M.Sc. Chemistry


E Governance Coordinator


Akhil Joseph

I B.Sc Chemistry

Sneha Agnus P F

I B.Sc Chemistry

Yadu Krishna R S

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Shanu Joseph

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Akash C S

II B.Sc Chemistry

Vrindha Jayan

II B.Sc Chemistry

Nripan Sabu

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Anagha T

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Allwyn Saju

III B.Sc Chemistry

Sanjeevni Harikumar

III B.Sc Chemistry

Simmy Joseph

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Abhirami M M

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Neethu Sebastian

I M.Sc.Chemistry

Binoy Soly

II M.Sc. Chemistry

Anju Vijayan

II M.Sc. Chemistry

Placement Career Coordinator


Jayakrishnan R

I B.Sc Chemistry

Mruthula Madhu

I B.Sc Chemistry

Vineeth Babu

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Fathima Fidha K S

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Liyo Vincent K

II B.Sc Chemistry

Mary Siya Sajan

II B.Sc Chemistry

Shanel Antony P S

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Aparna Vasudevan

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Vishnu Krishnakumar

III B.Sc Chemistry

Anulakshmi C C

III B.Sc Chemistry

Neethu Joseph

I M.Sc.Chemistry

Akshaya K S

I M.Sc.Chemistry

Shojin P Joshi

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Deneetta Johnson

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

IEDC/ IIc Coordinator


John Joshwa  Joshy

I B.Sc Chemistry

Tresa Lishes A J

I B.Sc Chemistry

Allwin Ericson Pereira

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Switlana Mariya John

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Akhil C A

II B.Sc Chemistry

Sneha David

II B.Sc Chemistry

Manish Shaji

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Hridhya P D

II B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Arundev K P

III B.Sc Chemistry

Annria Vincent K

III B.Sc Chemistry

Praveen Thomson

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Neha Jaleel

III B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Ashli Philomina V G

I M.Sc.Chemistry

Aneeta Paul

II M.Sc.Chemistry

Social Outreach Coordinator

Alen Antony

I B Sc Chemistry

Fiya Sebastian

I B Sc Chemistry

Renoy Varghese

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Nikita V

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Radhika A

I M Sc Chemistry

Treasurer

Bindesh Pradeep

I B Sc Chemistry

Fathima Afrin K S

I B Sc Chemistry

Gautham R Kartha

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Mary Lidiya

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Aparna M B

I M Sc Chemistry

Green Coordinator

Rithik John

I B Sc Chemistry

Alin Mary K A

I B Sc Chemistry

2018-’19

Secretary

Anjana P S

I B Sc Chemistry

Anjana Vinod

I B Sc Chemistry

Shins M S

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Shilpa Damodaran

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Thasleena  N R

I M Sc Chemistry

Examination Coordinator

Thejus Atmajan

I B Sc Chemistry

Catharin Johnson

I B Sc Chemistry

Suraj S

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Hridhya P D

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Varna V A

I M Sc Chemistry

Arts Programme Coordinator

Arjun Babu K C

I B.Sc Chemistry

Angel Rose T

I B.Sc Chemistry

Harshil Jomon

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Hebin K George

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Effina John

I M.Sc. Chemistry

Sports Coordinator

Christy Dinu Joseph

I B.Sc Chemistry

Aleena Antony

I B.Sc Chemistry

Alosh Nelson

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Mary Liya

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Sanuvel Shajan

I M.Sc. Chemistry

DQAC Coordinator

George Snijin

I B.Sc Chemistry

Rinu Theresa

I B.Sc Chemistry

George Antony

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Ashna Murphy

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Soniya Shaju

I M.Sc. Chemistry

E Governance Coordinator

Akash C S

I B.Sc Chemistry

Vrindha Jayan

I B.Sc Chemistry

Nripan Sabu

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Anagha T

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Binoy Soly

I M.Sc. Chemistry

Anju Vijayan

I M.Sc. Chemistry

Placement Career Coordinator

Liyo Vincent K

I B.Sc Chemistry

 

Mary Siya Sajan

I B.Sc Chemistry

Shanel Antony P S

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Aparna Vasudevan

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Akshaya K S

I M.Sc.Chemistry

IEDC/ IIc Coordinator

Akhil C A

I B.Sc Chemistry

Sneha David

I B.Sc Chemistry

Manish Shaji

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Hridhya P D

I B.Sc Industrial Chemistry

Aneeta Paul

I M.Sc.Chemistry

Social Outreach Coordinator

Jose Paul

I B Sc Chemistry

Vani Lakshmi K J

I B Sc Chemistry

Rohan Melvin

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Aneena Jaleel

I B Sc Industrial Chemistry

Hanan P A

I M Sc Chemistry

Treasurer

Naveen Antony

I B Sc Chemistry

Laya Shanu K

I B Sc Chemistry

Johan Vineeth

I B Sc Chemistry

Sandra Sasidharan

I B Sc Chemistry

Akshaya M P

I M Sc Chemistry

Media Coordinator

Akhil S B

I B Sc Chemistry

Maria Bella K E

I B Sc Chemistry

Sujith S

I B Sc Chemistry

Shilpa Damodaran

I B Sc Chemistry

Soniya Shaju

I M Sc Chemistry

Green Coordinator

Alana Dixon

I B Sc Chemistry

 

Monica Beneeta Dauravoo

I B Sc Chemistry

Petros M

I B Sc Chemistry

Aparna Vasudevan

I B Sc Chemistry

Effina John

I M Sc Chemistry