2021-‘22

Secretary

SREELAKSHMY PRITHVIRAJ

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

VIJISHA T V

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


ANTONY PHILIP

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

T S GEETHIKA

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

ABEENA BASHEER

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

JACOB JUDE

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

Treasurer

AKSHAY S

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

VEDANG D NAIK

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


ANSON K P

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

NIVIN VINOD

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

RONALD REGAN

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

SAFWANA RAHIM

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

Examination Coordinator


ANANTHAKRISHNAN K S

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

VEDANG D NAIK

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANTONY PHILIP

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

SHONE JOSEPH LEONS

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

GLEN GEORGE

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

HARITHA K B

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

Arts Programme Coordinator

ARNEL BEN VARGHESE

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

JAHANA SHERIN

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

 


LETTY S V

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

NIVIN VINOD

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

DENIL ALEX

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

JOYCY JOHNSON

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

Sports Coordinator

GENNARO P V

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

HARINADH K S

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


LEO JOB

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

SHONE JOSEPH LEONS

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

ADARSH P V

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

AKSHAYA A A

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

DQAC Coordinator

ASWIN SATHYAN

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

SAJITH SABU

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

 


ANANTHURAJ K V

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANEES B A

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

SAFWANA RAHIM

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANTONY JUDE

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

Green Coordinator

DEVIKA A U

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

AJAY SHAJI

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


KAEN ARUJA

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

LETTY S V

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANJU SHAJI

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

SILVANOS SAJU

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

Placement Career Coordinator

ALAN SABU 

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

GIREESHA C S

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


AIDEN PINHERO

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANEES B A

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

ROSEY JISNA

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

EPHRAYIM SUMITH JOSEPH

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

IEDC/ IIc Coordinator

SREELAKSHMY PRITHVIRAJ

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

AKSHAY S 

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


ANANTHURAJ K V

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANSON K P

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

JOE K XAVIER

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

MALAVIKA R

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

Social Outreach Coordinator


AVINASH E S

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

JOHN SAXON C J

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

AIDEN PINHERO

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

ALLWIN JOSEPH

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

LILLY SONA

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

VISHNU RAJ

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

Media Coordinator

AJAY SHAJI

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

JAHANA SHERIN

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


T S GEETHIKA

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

NIVIN VINOD

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

RIYAN T ROSEN

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

V S SUHAIL AHAMED

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

e- Governance Coordinator

AJAY SHAJI

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

VIJISHA T V

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

KAEN ARUJA

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

LEO JOB

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

ISABEL JOHNSON

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

JOSEPH LIDWIN LOPEZ

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

2020-‘21

Secretary

AMLIN MENDEZ

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

 


ANTONY PHILIP

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

T S GEETHIKA

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

ABEENA BASHEER

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

JACOB JUDE

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

Treasurer

ABHIRAMI K S

III B.Voc Renewable Energy


ANSON K P

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

NIVIN VINOD

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

RONALD REGAN

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

SAFWANA RAHIM

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

Examination Coordinator


DIJO C S

III B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANTONY PHILIP

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

SHONE JOSEPH LEONS

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

GLEN GEORGE

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

HARITHA K B

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

Arts Programme Coordinator

SANDRA BABY

III B.Voc Renewable Energy


LETTY S V

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

NIVIN VINOD

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

DENIL ALEX

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

JOYCY JOHNSON

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

Sports Coordinator

ADRIAN JOHNSON PURAKKATT

III B.Voc Renewable Energy


LEO JOB

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

SHONE JOSEPH LEONS

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

ADARSH P V

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

AKSHAYA A A

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

DQAC Coordinator

ASWIN SATHYAN

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

SAJITH SABU

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


ANANTHURAJ K V

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANEES B A

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

SAFWANA RAHIM

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANTONY JUDE

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

Green Coordinator

DEVIKA A U

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

AJAY SHAJI

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


KAEN ARUJA

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

LETTY S V

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANJU SHAJI

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

SILVANOS SAJU

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

Placement Career Coordinator

ALAN SABU 

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

GIREESHA C S

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


AIDEN PINHERO

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANEES B A

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

ROSEY JISNA

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

EPHRAYIM SUMITH JOSEPH

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

IEDC/ IIc Coordinator

SREELAKSHMY PRITHVIRAJ

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

AKSHAY S 

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


ANANTHURAJ K V

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

ANSON K P

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

JOE K XAVIER

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

MALAVIKA R

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

Social Outreach Coordinator


AVINASH E S

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

JOHN SAXON C J

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

AIDEN PINHERO

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

ALLWIN JOSEPH

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

LILLY SONA

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

VISHNU RAJ

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

Media Coordinator

AJAY SHAJI

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

JAHANA SHERIN

I B.Voc Renewable Energy


T S GEETHIKA

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

NIVIN VINOD

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

RIYAN T ROSEN

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

V S SUHAIL AHAMED

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

e- Governance Coordinator

AJAY SHAJI

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

VIJISHA T V

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

KAEN ARUJA

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

LEO JOB

I B.Voc Renewable Energy

ISABEL JOHNSON

II B.Voc Renewable Energy

JOSEPH LIDWIN LOPEZ

II B.Voc Renewable Energy