2021-’22

Secretary

                      Meenakshy V G                                    Leon Jashan

                           I B com                                                    I B com          

        Murshida  Maidanudoruge                                Delietia Alosius

                  I Mcom                                                                  I M com   

 

Treasurer

              Leon Jashan                                                  Aswani K S                                                  Anjali Raj

                    I B com                                                        I B com                                                        I M com

 

Examination Coordinators

               Mukesh M M                                             Devika Vinod                                                   Vaheedha Dilruba

                      I B Com                                                    I B Com                                                                  I M Com

Sports Coordinators

                     Juliana Alphonsa                                   Abin Saji                                                       Christin Antony

                           I B Com                                                  I B Com                                                           I M C om

Arts Programme Coordinators

                   Ann Evanjelin                                           Alen Steve Varghese

                         I B Com                                                        I BCom

               Sreeshma P M                                             Sreedevi C S

                   I M Com                                                       I M com

DQAC Coordinators

             Nikhil Joseph Thomas                              Ann Mary Sunil

                       I B Com                                                      I B Com

          Ann Maria John                                               Xavier Joel

                   I M Com                                                       I M Com

E-Governance Coordinators

                  Vinson K Paul                                               Sreekutty P H

                        I B Com                                                          I B Com

            Anceleeta Thomas                                    Mary Milan Sneha K M

                   I M Com                                                          I M Com

Placement Career Coordinators

Roshma Sachidanandan Arjun C S Theresa Nileena

I B Com I B Com I M Com

IEDC/ IIc Coordinators

              Anna Rose                                               Alen Steve Varghese                                       Preethy N A

                   I B Com                                                         I B Com                                                         I M Com 

  

Social Outreach Coordinators

Dona Thomas Arjun C S

I B Com I B Com

                 Jishmi T S                                                   Neha Singh

                   I M Com                                                        I M Com

Media Coordinators

               Vinson K Paul                                      Ayana Thomas

                    I B Com                                                 I B Com

                  Megha Jose                                              Aquina Joseph

                      I M Com                                                    I M Com

Green Coordinators

                      Neenu Josy                                             Megha Jose

                             I M Com                                               I M Com

                     Aswathy V S                                           Mukesh M M

                          I B com                                                  I B Com

2020-’21

Secretary


                Kavitha M Shenoy                                     Athulya K S                                                     Arjun V k

                        I B com                                                    I B com                                                            I M com

Treasurer


              Arathy P Menon                                            Navya Biju                                             Riya Augustine

                        I B com                                                      I B com                                                        I B com

Examination Coordinators

                                    Senna A T                                                                                       I B com

                                    Joemon Joseph                                                                                 I B com


                                        Sooraj Mohan                                                                                           Malini M

                                               I Mcom                                                                                                  I Mcom

Sports Coordinator


                                      Nanditha N S                                                                                   Sharon N J

                                           I B com                                                                                             I B com

                                  Christa Carmel                                                                                       Archana M L

                                        I M com                                                                                                          I M com

Arts Programme Coordinators

                                        T B Rajasree                                                                                    Adhya Anoop   

                                           I B com                                                                                         I Bcom  

                             Keerthana Rajkumar                                                                      I M com

                                     Arjun V K

                                       I Mcom


DQAC Coordinators

                                     Shaun Rex

                                           I B com

                                     Angel Shia

                                            I B com


                         Mary Tessy Correya                                                                          Aleena Ann fernandez

                                     I M com                                                                                                I M com

E Governance Coordinator


                    Reenu Paul                                                   Alphy Mathew                                          Bhama K

                          I B com                                                            I B com                                                  I Mcom

Placement Career Coordinators


                        Seplisa Thampy                                          Kavitha M Shenoy                                   Devika Biju

                               I B com                                                            I B com                                                I M com

IEDC/ IIc Coordinator


                        Sreethu Mukundan                            Aksa Anna Sebastian                              Adheeshya Mary

                               I B com                                                  I B com                                                    I M com

Social Outreach Coordinator

                    Prince Thomas                                            Dhiya Treasa                                           Christina Merin

                          I B com                                                        I B com                                                      I M com

Media Coordinators

                Ann Reeta Zealiya                                         Ajay K Biju                                               Karthika Kunjumon

                     I B com                                                           I B com                                                         I M com

Green Coordinators

                      Sivani P S                                          Swetha Mariya Sebastian                              Raina Varghese

                       I B com                                                        I B com                                                        I M com

2019-’20

Secretary


Ms. Ann Martin

I MCom

Ms. Kripa Suresh

I BCom

Treasurer

Ajay Krishna

I BCom

               Athira Elizabeth V J

                        I B com

                           Andrea George

                                  I M com


Examination Coordinators

                 Mohith Mathew                                             Ashli A S                                              Ann Maria Sebastian

                        I B com                                                       I B com                                                       I M com


Arts Programme Coordinators

           Aromal Sunilkumar                                             Anagha Dinesh                                              Sharon Abraham

                  I B com                                                                I B com                                                               I M com


Sports Coordinators

                       Arsha M A                                                 Abhinandh T M                                            Kriti Kumari

                           I B com                                                           I B com                                                          I M com


DQAC Coordinators

                 Nita Mareen Joy                                         K P Akash                                                      Sachu Joseph

                       I B com                                                      I B com                                                                I M com


E Governance Coordinators


                    Robin paul                                                Revathy Vijayan                                          Anjitha K S

                      I B com                                                             I B com                                                    I M com

Placement Career Coordinators

                Deepak Dinakaran                                        Britney Maria P B                                   Lishna Shaji

                       I B com                                                             I B com                                                  I M com


IEDC/ IIc Coordinators


                  Liz Lal                                                        Blesson K Saji                                               Nobin B

                  I B com                                                            I B com                                                      I M com

Social Outreach Coordinators


                 Navin V D                                                Alina  Vincent Figarado                             Aleena Tarchan

                   I B com                                                                  I B com                                                    I M com

Green Coordinators

                     James J Wilson                                              Alina Vivera                                                                  Sachu Joseph

                           I B com                                                       I B com                                                                      I M com

           

Media Coordinators

                   Neha Martin                                              Dev C P                                                    Aiswarya P R

                          I B com                                                I B com                                                              I M com    

2018-’19

Secretary

               Sreejith V                                                      Apoorva B Pai                                           Sunila Sunilkumar

                  I B com                                                            I B com                                                          I M com


Treasurer


                      Sanjay S                                              Arya Prabhakar                                               Raghin Maria

                       I B com                                                      I B com                                                            I M com

Examination Coordinators


                  Sooraj S  Nair                                                Jaisy Rose M J                                         Mariya Greta Disilva

                      I B com                                                            I B com                                                        I M com

Arts Programme Coordinators


               Vishnu Kanjily                                                 Jyotsna Nair                                           Vani Lourdes Mariya

                        I B com                                                        I B com                                                          I M com

Sports Coordinators


                   Ann Mary M J                                          Akshay Raj                                                         Abeeya Ann Sojan

                          I B com                                                  I B com                                                                I M com

DQAC Coordinator


                   Christy Johnson                                          Carolin Johnson                                       Jesna Philemin

                         I B com                                                          I B com                                                    I M com

E Governance Coordinators

                    Nila                                                            Abhinav S                                              Rose Mary sebastian

              I B com                                                              I B com                                                          I M com


Placement Career Coordinators


                Antony Joseph                                              Annmila George                                          Oliviya Ambrose

                    I B com                                                              I B com                                                          I M com

IEDC/ IIc Coordinators


                      Sooraj S Nair                                             Kritika Agarwal                                      Aparna C B

                          I B com                                                            I B com                                                I M com

Social Outreach Coordinators

                 P A Jewel                                                Augustine Abhishek                                       Akash N S

                  I B com                                                          I B com                                                      I M com        

Commerce (SF) (FN)

2021-’22

Secretary

Ayilmer C Francis

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Anna Philo Ponu

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Gokul Babu

I B.Com Computer Application

Gowripriya S

I B.Com Computer Application

Treasurer

Emil Antony

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Arya K W

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Hareesh Haridas

I B.Com Computer Application

Devika P R

I B.Com Computer Application

DQAC Coordinators

Ajai Shenoy

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Aiswarya Nandakumar

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Soroop Solomon Antony

I B.Com Computer Application

Nazrin N N

I B.Com Computer Application

Examination Coordinators

Ananthu P V

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Arathy Mahesh

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Sreehari Vinod

I B.Com Computer Application

Sidhi Anil

I B.Com Computer Application

Arts Coordinators

Calvin Cyril Bento

I B.Com Computer Application

Amrutha Francis

I B.Com Computer Application

Sports Coordinators

Elvin Jose

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Elizabeth Nayana

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Sreejith Sivan

I B.Com Computer Application

Evelin Dasan

I B.Com Computer Application

IEDC/IIC Coordinators

Adin Deeju

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Meenakshi Anilkumar

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Jerald Jacob

I B.Com Computer Application

Zunnoon Najeeb

I B.Com Computer Application

E-Governance Coordinators

Anandhu V A

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Timna Theophine

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Froy Jose K F

I B.Com Computer Application

Navya Robert

I B.Com Computer Application

Social Outreach Coordinators

Amal Dev

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Emil Maria

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Antony Jeslin

I B.Com Computer Application

Afrin Shakeer

I B.Com Computer Application

Placement Coordinators

Ben Arbin

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Shivapriya C V

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Antony Jerome

I B.Com Computer Application

Dea Teressa

I B.Com Computer Application

Media Coordinators

Vishal Mathew

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Neha M

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Aloysious P V

I B.Com Computer Application

Nimisha John

I B.Com Computer Application

Green Coordinators

Farhan Siyad

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Anna Maria V S

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Augustin Ashwin D’Silva

I B.Com Computer Application

 

Nandana P S

I B.Com Computer Application

2020-’21

Secretary

Jeril Francis

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Sandra Golden

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Ananthu M Haridas

I B.Com Computer Application

Neenu Joseph

I B.Com Computer Application

Treasurer

Calvin Jose

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Jasmine Sebastian

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Shone Hendrixon

I B.Com Computer Application

Fathima Nazrin

I B.Com Computer Application

DQAC Coordinator

Abhinav Unnikrishnan

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Rekha R Nair

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Ashwin Biju

I B.Com Computer Application

Megha Mohan

I B.Com Computer Application

Examination Coordinator

P S Sreenesh Naick

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Parvathy M Jenil

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

John Varghese

I B.Com Computer Application

Fathima A A

I B.Com Computer Application

Arts Coordinators

Calvin Jose

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Chaithra Vijayachandran

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Abdel Aziz M P

I B.Com Computer Application

Sruthy Susheel

I B.Com Computer Application

Sports Coordinator

Robin Roy

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Evelyn Bejoy

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Samson Paulose

I B.Com Computer Application

Varsha N S

I B.Com Computer Application

IEDC/IIC Coordinator

Akash S B

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Akash S B

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Sachin George

I B.Com Computer Application

Gloriya G P

I B.Com Computer Application

E-Governance Coordinator

Allen Antony

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Liya Joseph

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Joel Sabu

I B.Com Computer Application

Alaina Ambrose

I B.Com Computer Application

Social Outreach Coordinator

Amith Lark

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Ardra Krishna

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Edwin Binu George

I B.Com Computer Application

Leanne Rose Ralph

I B.Com Computer Application

Placement Coordinator

Naveen Mathew

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Sreelakshmi Gigendran

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Shravan K S

I B.Com Computer Application

Akhila Maria Antony

I B.Com Computer Application

Media Coordinator

Anshil K Jose

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Beneeta Tojo

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Shoan Paul

I B.Com Computer Application

Irene Ann Isan

I B.Com Computer Application

Green Coordinator

Sidharth Devarajan

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Ameena Abdul Nasser

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Akhil Martin

I B.Com Computer Application

Ayisha Nazrin

I B.Com Computer Application

2019-’20

Secretary

Pranav K R

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Jisna Johnson

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Shafir M S

I B.Com Computer Application 

Arsha J

I B.Com Computer Application 

Treasurer

M R Manuraj

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Nandana Ajith

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Ajay Renjan

I B.Com Computer Application 

Malavika Rajeev

I B.Com Computer Application 

DQAC Coordinator

Sanjay Santhosh

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Sereena K Albi

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Gino C Antony

I B.Com Computer Application

Agnes Maria K 

I B.Com Computer Application

Examination Coordinator

Ashwin Babu C S

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Anna Aleena Joseph

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Udith S

I B.Com Computer Application

Seenumol Jayachandran

I B.Com Computer Application

Arts Coordinator

Arjun A

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Mary Angel Poduthoor

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Issac Ambrose Kurishingal

I B.Com Computer Application

Nila Jeshy

I B.Com Computer Application

Sports Coordinator

Rowish Aldrin

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Anugraha Sainath

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Srinivas S Kamath

I B.Com Computer Application

Sahya Sunny

I B.Com Computer Application

IEDC/IIC Coordinator

Samuel Roy

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Nayana Benoy

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Hewet Joel

I B.Com Computer Application

Elsa Mary

I B.Com Computer Application

E-Governance Coordinator

Jillet Joseph

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Sreya U S

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Alan Peter T A

I B.Com Computer Application

Neha Biju

I B.Com Computer Application

Social Outreach Coordinator

Christlin Bril

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Sujitha Rosy

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Elvis Binu

I B.Com Computer Application

Aiswarya 

I B.Com Computer Application

Placement Coordinator

Gregory Jacob Stephen

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Varuna V Pai

I B.Com Taxation (SF)

Media Coordinator

Green Coordinator

2018-’19

Secretary

Treasurer

DQAC Coordinator

Examination Coordinator

Arts Coordinator

Sports Coordinator

IEDC/IIC Coordinator

E-Governance Coordinator

Social Outreach Coordinator

Placement Coordinator

Media Coordinator

Green Coordinator