2021-’22
Secretary
SREELAKSHMY PRITHVIRAJ
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
VIJISHA T V
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANTONY PHILIP
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
T S GEETHIKA
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
ABEENA BASHEER
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
JACOB JUDE
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
Treasurer
AKSHAY S
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
VEDANG D NAIK
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANSON K P
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
NIVIN VINOD
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
RONALD REGAN
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
SAFWANA RAHIM
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
Examination Coordinator
ANANTHAKRISHNAN K S
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
VEDANG D NAIK
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANTONY PHILIP
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
SHONE JOSEPH LEONS
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
GLEN GEORGE
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
HARITHA K B
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
Arts Programme Coordinator
ARNEL BEN VARGHESE
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
JAHANA SHERIN
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
LETTY S V
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
NIVIN VINOD
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
DENIL ALEX
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
JOYCY JOHNSON
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
Sports Coordinator
GENNARO P V
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
HARINADH K S
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
LEO JOB
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
SHONE JOSEPH LEONS
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
ADARSH P V
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
AKSHAYA A A
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
DQAC Coordinator
ASWIN SATHYAN
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
SAJITH SABU
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANANTHURAJ K V
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANEES B A
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
SAFWANA RAHIM
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANTONY JUDE
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
Green Coordinator
DEVIKA A U
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
AJAY SHAJI
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
KAEN ARUJA
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
LETTY S V
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANJU SHAJI
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
SILVANOS SAJU
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
Placement Career Coordinator
ALAN SABU
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
GIREESHA C S
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
AIDEN PINHERO
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANEES B A
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
ROSEY JISNA
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
EPHRAYIM SUMITH JOSEPH
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
IEDC/ IIc Coordinator
SREELAKSHMY PRITHVIRAJ
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
AKSHAY S
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANANTHURAJ K V
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANSON K P
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
JOE K XAVIER
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
MALAVIKA R
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
Social Outreach Coordinator
AVINASH E S
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
JOHN SAXON C J
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
AIDEN PINHERO
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
ALLWIN JOSEPH
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
LILLY SONA
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
VISHNU RAJ
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
Media Coordinator
AJAY SHAJI
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
JAHANA SHERIN
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
T S GEETHIKA
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
NIVIN VINOD
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
RIYAN T ROSEN
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
V S SUHAIL AHAMED
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
e- Governance Coordinator
AJAY SHAJI
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
VIJISHA T V
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
KAEN ARUJA
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
LEO JOB
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
ISABEL JOHNSON
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
JOSEPH LIDWIN LOPEZ
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
2020-‘21
Secretary
AMLIN MENDEZ
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANTONY PHILIP
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
T S GEETHIKA
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ABEENA BASHEER
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
JACOB JUDE
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
Treasurer
ABHIRAMI K S
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANSON K P
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
NIVIN VINOD
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
RONALD REGAN
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
SAFWANA RAHIM
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
Examination Coordinator
DIJO C S
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANTONY PHILIP
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
SHONE JOSEPH LEONS
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
GLEN GEORGE
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
HARITHA K B
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
Arts Programme Coordinator
SANDRA BABY
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
LETTY S V
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
NIVIN VINOD
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
DENIL ALEX
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
JOYCY JOHNSON
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
Sports Coordinator
ADRIAN JOHNSON PURAKKATT
III B.Voc Renewable Energy
LEO JOB
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
SHONE JOSEPH LEONS
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ADARSH P V
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
AKSHAYA A A
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
DQAC Coordinator
ASWIN SATHYAN
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
SAJITH SABU
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANANTHURAJ K V
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANEES B A
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
SAFWANA RAHIM
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANTONY JUDE
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
Green Coordinator
DEVIKA A U
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
AJAY SHAJI
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
KAEN ARUJA
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
LETTY S V
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANJU SHAJI
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
SILVANOS SAJU
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
Placement Career Coordinator
ALAN SABU
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
GIREESHA C S
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
AIDEN PINHERO
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANEES B A
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ROSEY JISNA
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
EPHRAYIM SUMITH JOSEPH
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
IEDC/ IIc Coordinator
SREELAKSHMY PRITHVIRAJ
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
AKSHAY S
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANANTHURAJ K V
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ANSON K P
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
JOE K XAVIER
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
MALAVIKA R
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
Social Outreach Coordinator
AVINASH E S
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
JOHN SAXON C J
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
AIDEN PINHERO
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ALLWIN JOSEPH
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
LILLY SONA
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
VISHNU RAJ
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
Media Coordinator
AJAY SHAJI
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
JAHANA SHERIN
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
T S GEETHIKA
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
NIVIN VINOD
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
RIYAN T ROSEN
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
V S SUHAIL AHAMED
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
e- Governance Coordinator
AJAY SHAJI
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
VIJISHA T V
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
KAEN ARUJA
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
LEO JOB
I B.Voc Renewable Energy
ISABEL JOHNSON
II B.Voc Renewable Energy
JOSEPH LIDWIN LOPEZ
II B.Voc Renewable Energy