List of Mentors
1. Rev Fr Jolly John O V
2. Dr. Deepa Rasheed
3. Rajeemol T R
4. Roal Roy
MSW
2020
SL. No | Name of the Student | Mentor | |||
1. | Andrea X Fernandez | Dr. Deepa Rasheed | 1. | Adnold Alin Goveas | Mrs. Roal Roy |
2. | Chantal Meril Michael | 2. | Anand Joshy | ||
3. | Gracia P. Joshy | 3. | Mridula T.M. | ||
4. | Anna Maria Thomas | 4. | Krishnapriya P.S. | ||
5. | Merly Johnson | 5. | Sonu Sunny | ||
6. | Aleeta Justin | 6. | Preena Paul | ||
7. | Malavika K.S. | 7. | Asheeta Antony | ||
1. | Athira P. Johnson | Ms. Navya K.S. | 1. | Preethi Boby | Mr. Sooraj M.V. |
2. | Siena | 2. | Nidhina Joseph | ||
3. | Jeen Shibu | 3. | Jose Dominic | ||
4. | Presteena Ann Jolly | 4. | Neeraja R.C. | ||
5. | Salini Peter | 5. | Sarath M. Mohan | ||
6. | Grace Judcy | 6. | Kavya Kunjumon | ||
7. | Aneesh Varghese | 7. | Anamika J | ||
8. | Abida M. |
2019
SL. No | Name of the Student | Mentor |
1. | Mary Inisa | Dr. Deepa Rasheed |
2. | Akhila O.K | |
3. | Elizabeth Reji | |
4. | Linumol Philip | |
5. | Steny Christopher | |
6. | Mary Twingle | |
7. | Josna K.A | |
8. | Anila Joy | |
9. | Anu Mary | |
10. | Ripsy Rocha | |
1. | Hatlin Sebastin | Ms. Roal Roy |
2. | Paul Ferdinant Gomez | |
3. | Hari Prasad S | |
4. | Riya P.J | |
5. | Stebin Mathew | |
6. | Haya Susan Mathew | |
7. | Gayathri P | |
8. | Rubeena Hussain P.P | |
1. | Riya P.A | Ms. Navya K.S |
2. | Varsha V.U | |
3. | Helen Mary K.I | |
4. | Sneha Mathew | |
5. | Amrutha Solly | |
6. | Hridya S.L | |
7. | Veneeza Johny | |
8. | Akshara Geetha V.S | |
9. | Earnest Lesli Montho | |
10. | Katherine Bose | |
11. | Dhanya Joshy |
2018
SL. No | Name of the Student | Mentor | |||
1. | Serapiyon Lithin K. B | Dr. Deepa Rasheed | 1. | Gokul S.V | Ms. Zephy Gonsalves |
2. | Mary Honey | 2. | Mathew James Thorannathil | ||
3. | Asha Johney | 3. | V.G Reshma | ||
4. | B.A Ansiyath Beevi | 4. | Gibin K George | ||
5. | Vineetha Vincent | 5. | Noel Kunjumon | ||
6. | Kevin Poduthas | 6. | Annitta Jose | ||
7. | Alex Raju | 7. | Alex K Antony | ||
1. | Nourin Kabeer | Fr. Jolly Jhon. | 1. | Libin Linson | Mrs. Rajimol T.R. |
2. | Nikhitha Jhonson | 2. | Manu Immanuel | ||
3. | Jenson T. Jhon | 3. | Shahana Nazar | ||
4. | Sachin Peter | 4. | Kavya Pradeep | ||
5. | Navomi C.V | 5. | Lakshmi S | ||
6. | Midhun C.P | 6. | Sreekala P | ||
7. | Rejoice Tenson | 7. | Amala Jose Jude | ||
2017
S.No | Name of the Student | Mentor | |||
1. | Sanjana Roy | Ms. Mary Juliet Zephy Gonsalves | 5. | Anila Jain | Ms. Ramia Sajeev |
2. | Akhila Jain | 6. | Mary Merlin Mathew | ||
3. | Navana Joseph | 7. | Athira B. | ||
4. | Sona John | 8. | Femi P. Jose | ||
5. | Summayya Sara Marium Fathima | 1. | Aiswarya Lal | Ms. Aiswarya P.B. | |
1. | Niya Antony | Ms. Ramia Sajeev | 2. | Rubin M. | |
2. | Delna K. Denny | 3. | Aleena K. Vakkachan | ||
3. | Alfa Francis | 4. | Ashika Pradeep | ||
4. | Mousha Sabu | 5. | Veena Jacob | ||
6. | Smitha Pius |
2016
S.No | Name of the Student | Mentor | |||
Lins George | Ms. Ann Mariya Emmanuel | 1. | Marriet Mathew | Ms. Subradra S. Menon | |
Abiya Justin | 2. | Shalma Antony V. | |||
Athira P. Naveen | Mr. Ashwin Mathew | 1. | Vishnupriya V. Nair | Ms. Aiswarya P.B. | |
Chinnu Darwin | 2. | Sible Rose Wilson |