Office


Mr. George P L

Mr. George P L

Administrative Officer

Mr. T I Joseph

Mr. T I Joseph

Superintendent

Mr. Vincent Pinto

Mr. Vincent Pinto

Head Accountant

Ms. Leeben Ann

Ms. Leeben Ann

Accountant

Ms. Ami Varghese

Ms. Ami Varghese

Joint Accountant

Mr. Antony Jimmy K G

Mr. Antony Jimmy K G

Fee Payment

Mr. Josy Libera K F

Mr. Josy Libera K F

E-Grantz

Mr. Lanson Xavier

Mr. Lanson Xavier

Office Assistant

Ms. Rosy k J

Ms. Rosy k J

Office Assistant

Ms. Franciya Joseph U

Ms. Franciya Joseph U

Office Assistant - MBA

Mr. K V Johnson

Mr. K V Johnson

Office Attendant - MBA

Examination Cell


Ms. Lency Michael I M

Ms. Lency Michael I M

Coordinator of Tabulation

Mr. Simon D'Cruz

Mr. Simon D'Cruz

Coordinator of conducting Exams

Mr. Antony Jose Peter

Mr. Antony Jose Peter

Coordinator of Evaluation

Library


Dr. Joshi George P

Dr. Joshi George P

Librarian

Mr. Joseph Ralie

Mr. Joseph Ralie

Librarian - MBA

Mr. T C Titus

Mr. T C Titus

Library Assistant

Mr. Vinu Francis

Mr. Vinu Francis

Library Assistant

Information Technology


Mr. Sibin Joseph

Mr. Sibin Joseph

System Administrator
Ms. Elizabeth Jini P J

Ms. Elizabeth Jini P J

Assistant System Administrator
Mr. Arun Zion

Mr. Arun Zion

Cordinator of E- Learning

IQAC


Mr. Joby Varghese

Mr. Joby Varghese

Coordinator International Affairs

Ms. Sanitha Williams

Ms. Sanitha Williams

Documentation Assistant

Reception


Ms. Stephy Augustine

Ms. Stephy Augustine

Receptionist
Ms. Mareeta Lorence

Ms. Mareeta Lorence

Receptionist - MBA

Laboratories


Mr. Arjun Thomas

Mr. Arjun Thomas

Herbarium Keeper

Mr. Joe James T

Mr. Joe James T

Mechanic

Ms. Mercy K A

Ms. Mercy K A

Lab Assistant - Aquaculture

Mr. John Varghese P X

Mr. John Varghese P X

Lab Assistant -Physics

Mr. Ambrose T J

Mr. Ambrose T J

Lab Assistant - Botany

Mr. George A L

Mr. George A L

Lab Assistant -Chemistry

Mr. M F Joseph

Mr. M F Joseph

Lab Assistant - Aquaculture

Mr. Martin Liju D'Silva

Mr. Martin Liju D'Silva

Lab Assistant - Chemistry

Mr. Rohith P J

Mr. Rohith P J

Lab Assistant - Zoology
Ms. Mary K A

Ms. Mary K A

Store Keeper

House Keeping


Ms. Treasa Xavier

Ms. Treasa Xavier

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Jolly Gabriel

Ms. Jolly Gabriel

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Nimmy Llyod

Ms. Nimmy Llyod

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Alphonsa Laijy M A

Ms. Alphonsa Laijy M A

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Vincy Shibu

Ms. Vincy Shibu

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Mini George

Ms. Mini George

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Mercy Benny

Ms. Mercy Benny

House Keeping Staff

Ms. Ayyamani

Ms. Ayyamani

House Keeping Staff
Mr. Johny George

Mr. Johny George

Security

Cafeteria


Ms. Mary Merlin Livera

Ms. Mary Merlin Livera

Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Mary Rani

Ms. Mary Rani

Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Shaiby

Ms. Shaiby

Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Mary Thomas

Ms. Mary Thomas

Cafeteria Staff

Ms. Sandra D'Silva

Ms. Sandra D'Silva

Cafeteria Staff